19-21 Mayıs 2017HaftaSalonHasılatT. Hasılat
Alien: Covenant 13.76136.160.62136.160.621
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 34.34734.653.754301.391.228
Everything, Everything 12.80111.727.39011.727.390
Snatched 23.5117.832.51733.015.117
King Arthur: Legend of the Sword 23.7027.152.26927.503.490
Diary of a Wimpy Kid: The Long Haul 13.1577.126.0847.126.084
The Fate of the Furious 62.2873.234.040219.944.340
The Boss Baby 82.0712.848.253166.200.803
Beauty and the Beast 101.7922.545.579497.924.628
How to Be a Latin Lover 49482.051.18029.309.990
Tüm gişe rakamları için başlığa tıklayın
Gişe rakamları ABD Doları bazındadır