14-16 Nisan 2017HaftaSalonHasılatT. Hasılat
The Fate of the Furious 14.310100.181.640100.181.640
The Boss Baby 33.74315.540.000116.323.907
Beauty and the Beast 53.59213.634.000454.649.751
Smurfs: The Lost Village 23.6106.500.00024.728.326
Going in Style 23.0766.350.00023.376.352
Gifted 21.1463.000.0004.369.910
Get Out 81.4242.917.865167.547.880
Power Rangers 42.1712.850.00080.563.748
The Case for Christ 21.3862.720.0008.447.704
Kong: Skull Island 62.0182.670.000161.246.181
Tüm gişe rakamları için başlığa tıklayın
Gişe rakamları ABD Doları bazındadır