26-29 Mayıs 2017HaftaSalonHasılatT. Hasılat
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales 14.27677.044.00077.044.000
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 43.87125.153.000338.468.927
Baywatch 13.64723.000.00027.606.514
Alien: Covenant 23.77213.150.00059.972.181
Everything, Everything 22.8017.375.00022.731.113
Diary of a Wimpy Kid: The Long Haul 23.1745.800.00014.981.961
Snatched 32.6584.875.00041.154.625
King Arthur: Legend of the Sword 32.5034.145.00034.800.202
The Boss Baby 91.3422.300.000169.557.190
Beauty and the Beast 111.0761.931.000500.931.435
Tüm gişe rakamları için başlığa tıklayın
Gişe rakamları ABD Doları bazındadır