7-13 Nisan 2017HaftaSalonHasılatT. Hasılat
The Boss Baby 23.82937.710.589100.783.907
Beauty and the Beast 43.96933.721.717441.015.751
Smurfs: The Lost Village 13.61018.228.32618.228.326
Going in Style 13.06117.026.35217.026.352
Ghost in the Shell 23.44010.399.83334.623.283
Power Rangers 32.9788.817.50677.713.748
Kong: Skull Island 52.7537.846.457158.576.181
Get Out 71.5745.797.365164.630.015
The Case for Christ 11.1745.727.7045.727.704
Logan 61.9485.711.239219.718.647
Tüm gişe rakamları için başlığa tıklayın
Gişe rakamları ABD Doları bazındadır