19-25 Mayıs 2017HaftaSalonHasılatT. Hasılat
Alien: Covenant 13.76146.822.18146.822.181
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 34.34746.578.453313.315.927
Everything, Everything 12.80115.356.11315.356.113
Snatched 23.51111.097.02536.279.625
King Arthur: Legend of the Sword 23.70210.303.98130.655.202
Diary of a Wimpy Kid: The Long Haul 13.1579.181.9619.181.961
Baywatch 03.6474.606.5144.606.514
The Fate of the Furious 62.2874.340.570221.050.870
The Boss Baby 82.0713.904.640167.257.190
Beauty and the Beast 101.7923.621.386499.000.435
Tüm gişe rakamları için başlığa tıklayın
Gişe rakamları ABD Doları bazındadır